Riyadh, KSA
CSI 4* World Cup WC Qualification - Against the clock NO Jump off
Thursday, December 09 2021 7:00 PM
CSI 4*
1.50m
26.000€
  • Startlist
  • Results
Start order HNR Rider Country Horse
1 672 Meshal Alandas KSA Grunnerger Kwiebus
2 22 Edwina Tops-Alexander AUS Fellow Castlefield
3 698 Meshari Alharbi KSA Genasis
4 27 Mouda Zeyada EGY Galanthos Shk
5 13 Manon Hees NED Echo vh Gerendal Z
6 759 Dalma Malhas KSA Impero Delle Schiave
7 685 Bader Mohammed Alfard KSA Moeen
8 25 Philipp Weishaupt GER Cool Feeling
9 7 Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan KSA Jack van het Dennehof
10 21 Emile Tacken NED Cas
11 14 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat JOR Chatinue
12 223 Tariq Khrisat JOR Ceazor Z
13 225 Ra'ad Naser JOR Levisto
14 5 Abdullah Alsharbatly KSA Qopilot Batilly Z
15 768 Apostol Tenev BUL Miss Cooper
16 19 Egor Shchibrik RUS Casanova F Z
17 712 Khaled Abdulrahman Almobty KSA Garizona
18 709 Mohamed Almalki KSA Aukland
19 12 Maysam Bisharat JOR Un Dollar de Blondel
20 670 Saad Alajmi KSA Chichester
21 3 Sayed Adnan Al Alawi BRN Harmonie II
22 729 Abdulrahman Alrajhi KSA Mersey Vdb
23 10 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat JOR Astuce du Cellier la
24 16 Mike Kawai JPN Saxo de la Cour
Ranking HNR Country Rider Horse EUR Round 1 Time
1 14 JOR Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat Chatinue 6500 65.84 65.84
2 16 JPN Mike Kawai Saxo de la Cour 5200 66.22 66.22
3 19 RUS Egor Shchibrik Casanova F Z 3900 66.9 66.9
4 698 KSA Meshari Alharbi Genasis 2600 67.94 67.94
5 22 AUS Edwina Tops-Alexander Fellow Castlefield 1820 68.97 68.97
6 7 KSA Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan Jack van het Dennehof 1430 69.13 69.13
7 670 KSA Saad Alajmi Chichester 1040 73.19 73.19
8 21 NED Emile Tacken Cas 780 74.82 74.82
9 712 KSA Khaled Abdulrahman Almobty Garizona 780 61.87 61.87
10 10 JOR Ibrahim Hani Bisharat Astuce du Cellier la 650 67.3 67.3
11 12 JOR Maysam Bisharat Un Dollar de Blondel 650 68.97 68.97
12 225 JOR Ra'ad Naser Levisto 650 70.54 70.54
13 685 KSA Bader Mohammed Alfard Moeen 73.35 73.35
14 759 KSA Dalma Malhas Impero Delle Schiave 74.66 74.66
15 3 BRN Sayed Adnan Al Alawi Harmonie II 76.61 76.61
16 25 GER Philipp Weishaupt Cool Feeling 62.82 62.82
17 5 KSA Abdullah Alsharbatly Qopilot Batilly Z 63 63
18 768 BUL Apostol Tenev Miss Cooper 83.89 83.89
19 13 NED Manon Hees Echo vh Gerendal Z 85.28 85.28
20 729 KSA Abdulrahman Alrajhi Mersey Vdb 64.37 64.37
21 27 EGY Mouda Zeyada Galanthos Shk 72.48 72.48
22 672 KSA Meshal Alandas Grunnerger Kwiebus 72.64 72.64
23 223 JOR Tariq Khrisat Ceazor Z 77.79 77.79
24 709 KSA Mohamed Almalki Aukland